Historical Price

Historical Price of TVO also latest price, day's range volume – vale (shares) for investment decision benefits.

DateOpenHighLowCloseVolume ('000 Shares)Value (MB)
Summery
Recent 2 weeks(14 January 2022 to 26 January 2022) 31.50 31.75 31.00 31.75 13,881.65 438.08
Previous 4 weeks(31 December 2021 to 26 January 2022) 31.75 32.00 30.75 31.75 28,658.28 903.43
Daily Historical Data
26 January 202231.5031.7531.5031.50837.4726.42
25 January 202231.7531.7531.2531.501,151.6736.22
24 January 202231.7532.0031.5031.501,462.3446.34
21 January 202231.7531.7531.5031.75895.2428.36
20 January 202231.5031.7531.0031.504,145.68129.84
19 January 202231.5031.7531.5031.751,240.3739.13
18 January 202232.0032.0031.5031.751,035.2832.79
17 January 202232.0032.0031.7531.751,199.3538.13
14 January 202232.0032.0031.5031.751,914.2560.85
13 January 202231.7532.0031.7532.001,787.9156.86
12 January 202232.0032.0031.5031.751,553.8249.38
11 January 202231.7532.0031.5031.752,015.7864.04
10 January 202231.2532.0031.2531.754,841.27153.11
07 January 202231.0031.2531.0031.25659.0220.52
06 January 202231.0031.2530.7531.001,654.2851.32
05 January 202231.0031.2530.7531.001,157.1435.90
04 January 202231.0031.2530.7531.001,107.4134.22
30 December 202131.0031.0030.5031.001,961.1960.38
29 December 202130.5031.0030.5030.751,671.6551.29
28 December 202130.0030.5030.0030.25895.0127.08
27 December 202130.2530.2530.0030.00785.2023.60
24 December 202130.2530.5030.0030.25581.5517.52
23 December 202130.2530.5030.2530.25844.2725.55
22 December 202130.2530.5030.0030.25944.8928.56
21 December 202130.2530.2530.0030.25253.097.65
20 December 202130.2530.5030.0030.00827.7325.02
17 December 202130.2530.5030.2530.251,221.4037.00
16 December 202130.0030.5030.0030.251,918.7457.85
15 December 202130.0030.2530.0030.25302.689.11
14 December 202129.7530.0029.7530.00423.4812.69
13 December 202130.2530.2529.7530.001,853.9055.58
09 December 202130.2530.2530.0030.001,048.4731.64
08 December 202130.2530.2529.7530.251,298.5839.04
07 December 202130.2530.5029.7530.002,692.9181.19
03 December 202130.0030.2530.0030.25920.1527.72
02 December 202130.0030.0029.5029.751,430.0042.66
01 December 202130.2530.2529.5030.001,923.3957.48
30 November 202130.2530.7530.0030.003,188.5496.44
29 November 202130.2530.7530.0030.254,246.66128.28
26 November 202130.5030.7530.5030.751,629.1649.80
25 November 202130.7531.0030.5030.502,012.1861.79
24 November 202131.0031.0030.7530.751,130.5134.86
23 November 202131.0031.2531.0031.00693.3021.51
22 November 202131.0031.2531.0031.251,565.9248.60
19 November 202131.0031.0030.5030.752,271.5569.86
18 November 202131.0031.0030.7530.754,133.15127.18
17 November 202131.0031.2530.7531.002,967.4191.99
16 November 202131.0031.5031.0031.001,866.3358.18
15 November 202131.2531.5031.0031.252,738.7385.40
12 November 202131.5031.7531.2531.501,178.2737.17
11 November 202131.2531.5031.2531.25615.2619.29
10 November 202131.2531.5031.2531.50417.3313.08
09 November 202131.2531.5031.0031.251,796.1156.14
08 November 202131.2531.2531.0031.001,408.7243.76
05 November 202131.0031.2531.0031.25633.2919.73
04 November 202131.0031.2531.0031.25819.9425.46
03 November 202131.2531.2531.0031.00647.7620.12
02 November 202131.2531.2531.0031.00652.0020.28
01 November 202131.2531.5031.0031.251,420.0244.28

Remark : Volume from SET main board.

Headquarter

149 Ratchadapisek Road (Thapra-Taksin) Bukkhalow Thonburi Bangkok 10600

Factory

81/7 Moo 1, Tambon Thaiyawas Nakorn Chaisri District, Nakorn Pathom Province 73120

CONTACT

+66 2 477 9020
info@tvothai.com