Historical Price

Historical Price of TVO also latest price, day's range volume – vale (shares) for investment decision benefits.

DateOpenHighLowCloseVolume ('000 Shares)Value (MB)
Summery
Recent 2 weeks(20 June 2022 to 30 June 2022) 31.50 31.75 31.25 31.50 8,321.81 261.92
Previous 4 weeks(06 June 2022 to 30 June 2022) 31.50 31.75 31.00 31.50 20,267.03 640.22
Daily Historical Data
30 June 202231.5031.7531.2531.502,586.6981.47
29 June 202231.5031.7531.2531.50992.7531.31
28 June 202231.5031.5031.2531.25557.6717.46
27 June 202231.2531.5031.2531.25490.9315.42
23 June 202231.5031.7531.2531.50932.4729.27
24 June 202231.2531.5031.2531.25780.9224.55
22 June 202231.5031.7531.2531.501,326.1541.76
21 June 202231.7531.7531.5031.50176.535.58
20 June 202231.5031.7531.2531.50477.7015.10
17 June 202231.7531.7531.2531.502,324.2173.20
16 June 202231.7532.2531.5031.751,777.6656.76
15 June 202231.7532.0031.5031.50396.6912.57
14 June 202231.2532.0031.0031.75982.7431.07
13 June 202231.5031.7531.2531.251,405.9844.15
10 June 202231.5031.7531.5031.50426.9213.53
09 June 202231.7532.0031.5031.751,319.9041.82
08 June 202231.7532.0031.5031.75695.7622.15
07 June 202231.7532.0031.5031.751,646.1352.10
06 June 202232.0032.2531.7531.75969.2330.95
02 June 202232.2532.5032.0032.00481.5715.50
01 June 202232.2532.5032.0032.25728.2423.47
31 May 202231.7532.5031.7532.502,050.4666.27
30 May 202232.0032.0031.7532.001,043.8533.22
27 May 202232.0032.2531.7531.751,128.0936.01
26 May 202232.2532.2532.0032.00377.9512.11
25 May 202232.2532.5032.0032.25729.9223.51
24 May 202232.2532.2532.0032.00411.0713.17
23 May 202232.5032.5032.0032.251,075.2834.69
20 May 202231.7532.5031.5032.502,229.5471.64
19 May 202231.7532.0031.5031.501,543.7148.91
18 May 202231.7532.0031.5032.001,306.7741.41
17 May 202231.0031.7530.7531.503,068.6296.04
13 May 202231.5032.0031.2532.002,620.8683.10
12 May 202231.5031.7531.0031.254,691.53146.81
11 May 202232.0032.0031.5031.50621.1119.65
10 May 202231.5032.0031.5032.001,711.3254.28
09 May 202231.5032.0031.5031.501,261.3240.01
06 May 202231.7532.0031.5031.751,403.1444.56
05 May 202232.2532.2532.0032.001,456.3646.83
03 May 202232.2532.5032.0032.002,124.9968.42
29 April 202232.2532.5032.0032.251,731.5855.82
28 April 202231.5032.0031.5032.001,765.2856.15
27 April 202231.5031.5031.0031.251,500.7846.95
26 April 202231.7532.0031.5031.502,042.7964.76
25 April 202231.2532.5031.2531.756,364.46203.33
22 April 202231.0031.5031.0031.001,750.4654.68
21 April 202231.2531.2531.0031.00662.4020.58
20 April 202231.0031.2531.0031.001,905.7959.41
19 April 202231.0031.2530.7531.00984.9230.56
18 April 202231.0031.0030.7531.001,154.8435.75
12 April 202231.0031.2531.0031.00492.8615.31
11 April 202231.2531.2531.0031.00552.4817.19
08 April 202231.2531.5031.0031.25865.7427.03
07 April 202231.5031.5031.0031.251,638.1551.14
05 April 202231.2531.7531.0031.501,596.7950.22

Remark : Volume from SET main board.

Headquarter

149 Ratchadapisek Road (Thapra-Taksin) Bukkhalow Thonburi Bangkok 10600

Factory

81/7 Moo 1, Tambon Thaiyawas Nakorn Chaisri District, Nakorn Pathom Province 73120

CONTACT

+66 2 477 9020
info@tvothai.com