Historical Price

Historical Price of TVO also latest price, day's range volume – vale (shares) for investment decision benefits.

DateOpenHighLowCloseVolume ('000 Shares)Value (MB)
Summery
Recent 2 weeks(09 October 2026 to 21 October 2026) 28.25 28.75 27.75 28.50 7,886.72 226.55
Previous 4 weeks(25 September 2026 to 21 October 2026) 28.25 28.75 27.50 28.25 18,348.36 521.30
Daily Historical Data
21 October 202629.5029.5028.7529.001,418.4141.25
20 October 202629.0029.2528.5029.251,836.1553.37
19 October 202628.2529.0028.2528.751,990.4357.10
15 October 202628.2528.5028.2528.50473.4113.44
14 October 202628.2528.7527.7528.251,429.3740.34
12 October 202628.5028.7528.2528.25396.9811.30
09 October 202628.2528.7528.2528.50341.979.75
08 October 202628.7528.7528.2528.25808.9923.05
07 October 202628.7529.0028.5028.751,305.9237.51
06 October 202628.2528.7528.0028.501,447.2841.20
05 October 202628.2528.2527.7528.25808.5622.67
02 October 202627.7528.2527.7528.25501.5114.06
01 October 202627.7528.0027.5027.751,299.7436.01
30 September 202628.5028.5027.5027.502,554.7771.00
29 September 202628.5028.5028.2528.50658.8518.68
28 September 202628.5028.7528.0028.50495.6414.07
25 September 202629.0029.0028.2528.25580.3816.50
24 September 202628.5029.0028.2529.001,489.0342.70
23 September 202628.0028.7528.0028.501,253.0335.55
22 September 202627.7528.0027.5028.001,016.0528.21
21 September 202627.5027.7527.2527.75433.0311.94
18 September 202627.5027.5027.0027.501,303.9135.62
17 September 202627.0027.5027.0027.502,193.9759.88
16 September 202627.2527.2526.7527.001,321.9035.81
15 September 202626.7527.5026.7527.001,951.8352.76
14 September 202627.0027.2526.7526.75831.3822.41
11 September 202627.2527.2527.0027.001,077.1129.10
10 September 202627.2527.2527.0027.251,309.3435.67
09 September 202627.5027.5026.7527.253,062.4883.02
08 September 202627.2527.5027.2527.50343.779.45
07 September 202627.5028.0027.2527.25978.0226.87
04 September 202627.7528.0027.5027.50486.1513.51
03 September 202628.0028.0027.5027.75476.9613.24
02 September 202627.5028.0027.2527.751,357.2637.50
01 September 202628.0028.2527.5027.50918.4825.59
31 August 202628.2528.2527.5028.002,739.6376.45
28 August 202628.5028.7528.2528.501,377.1139.05
27 August 202628.5028.7528.2528.501,811.2351.49
26 August 202629.5029.7529.2529.502,225.0265.65
25 August 202629.7529.7529.2529.50546.9716.12
24 August 202629.7530.0029.5029.501,589.7147.27
21 August 202629.7530.0029.5029.50979.2029.07
20 August 202629.0029.7529.0029.501,766.5551.99
19 August 202628.5029.2528.5029.002,858.0882.79
18 August 202628.7529.0028.5028.501,121.3932.15
17 August 202627.5029.0027.5028.753,685.57104.47
14 August 202627.2527.5027.2527.50323.038.87
13 August 202627.2527.5027.2527.25366.5310.01
11 August 202627.5027.5027.0027.00558.4115.24
10 August 202627.2527.5027.2527.50403.9411.10
07 August 202627.5027.7527.2527.25382.6110.49
06 August 202627.5027.5027.2527.50367.1010.09
05 August 202627.5027.7527.2527.25399.1110.94
04 August 202627.2527.7527.2527.50688.3318.94
03 August 202627.2527.5027.2527.50454.2312.45
31 July 202627.2527.5027.0027.25349.859.54
30 July 202627.0027.5027.0027.25714.4519.46
27 July 202627.2527.5027.0027.25271.977.41

Remark : Volume from SET main board.

Headquarter

149 Ratchadapisek Road (Thapra-Taksin) Bukkhalow Thonburi Bangkok 10600

Factory

81/7 Moo 1, Thaiyawas Sub-district, Nakorn Chaisri District, Nakorn Pathom Province 73120

CONTACT

+66 2 477 9020
info@tvothai.com